VWC22 – 2X2 VIDEO WALL CONTROLLER

VWC22 – 2X2 VIDEO WALL CONTROLLER
Code:64538595

Full HD Video Wall Controller with Mixed Inputs FEATURES Support USB/VGA/Composite/HDMI input. Select 1 of 4 source and distribute to 4 displays. Create a 2×2 Video Wall Controller from any source to four displays. Support multi-level cascading to c reate 3×3, 4×4…Video Wall (Max 10 x10). d Support 180° rotation. Support resolution up to 1080p Full HD. Support Panel control, IR control, RS232 control. […]

HA03 – HDMI AUDIO INSERTER EXTRACTOR

HA03 – HDMI AUDIO INSERTER EXTRACTOR
Code:64510390

Insert the HA03 between your source and display, embed or extract the audio to 2 ch or 5.1 ch via dip switch on the side. Features Support audio embedding, AUTO, SPDIF5.1, Analog Audio PCM2.0 output Support 2 DIP switch to extract the digital HDMI audio signal from the HDMI input to 2 channel analog stereo […]

HE04 – H.265 HD HDMI DECODER FOR IP TV

HE04 – H.265 HD HDMI DECODER FOR IP TV
Code:43151297

This high performance H.265 /H.264 decoder support RTSP, HTTP TS, HTTP FLV, RTMP, UDP and HTTP PTE etc streaming protocol decoding, which is ideal for decoding multiple types of video streams and is also compatible with multi-brand video encoders, It supports switch up to 4 channels decoding. With the computer control software, the decoder supports […]

HE02 – H.265/H.264 HD HDMI ENCODER FOR IP TV

HE02 – H.265/H.264 HD HDMI ENCODER FOR IP TV
Code:43151295

Features HE01 H.265/H.264 HD HDMI encoder is the ideal tool to convert your HDMI resource into IP sharing resource. Ideal for Multimedia display walls, Video conferences, IP TV projects etc. Supports H.265/H.264 encoding Supports UDP, HTTP, RTSP,RTMP, Onvif protocol Supports MPEG1 audio layer 2 CBR/VBR rate: 16kbps-16Mbps 1000M network interface uses full duplex mode Supports […]

LC7964 – 2M 5GBPS USB TYPE-C LEAD

LC7964 – 2M 5GBPS USB TYPE-C LEAD
Code:27727964

Apart from carrying data and power feature, LC7964 data transfer speed can be up to 5Gbps, depends on your compatible devices. 16-pin connected connector configuration makes this lead can be also used to connect the device to an external monitor to expand the device display. Features Up to 5Gbps speed Charging 3A max USB Type-C […]

LC7962 – 1M 10GBPS USB TYPE-C LEAD

LC7962 – 1M 10GBPS USB TYPE-C LEAD
Code:27727962

Apart from carrying data and power feature, LC7962 data transfer speed can be up to 10Gbps, depends on your compatible devices. 16-pin connected connector configuration makes this lead can be also used to connect the device to an external monitor to expand the device display. Features Up to 10Gbps speed Charging 3A max USB Type-C […]

LC7904 – 2M USB TYPE C TO USB A2.0 LEAD

LC7904 – 2M USB TYPE C TO USB A2.0 LEAD
Code:27727904

Features USB 3.1 Type-C to USB 2.0 Type-A type lead. The perfect lead for connection between USB-C and standard USB-A ports. With its integrated 56K resistor, the Pro2 LC7904 lead is compatible with the devices equipped with USB-C port for charging and data sync. Reversible Design: Smaller, smarter and more convenient! USB Type-C, with its […]

LC7902 – 1M USB TYPE C TO USB A2.0 LEAD

LC7902 – 1M USB TYPE C TO USB A2.0 LEAD
Code:27727902

Features USB 3.1 Type-C to USB 2.0 Type-A type lead. The perfect lead for connection between USB-C and standard USB-A ports. With its integrated 56K resistor, the Pro2 LC7902 lead is compatible with the devices equipped with USB-C port for charging and data sync. Reversible Design: Smaller, smarter and more convenient! USB Type-C, with its […]

LC7870 – 1.8M USB TYPE-C TO HDMI LEAD

LC7870 – 1.8M USB TYPE-C TO HDMI LEAD
Code:27727870

The USB Type-C input is getting more popular because of its reversible plug and universal compatibility with next-generation computers and devices. This Plug-and-Play USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter Cable allows you to connect your compatible laptops, smartphones or tablets to an HDMI-equipped TV or monitor, projector, ideal for presentations, conferences, workshops, lectures. Features Easy to […]

LC7826 – 2M USB TYPE-C LEAD

LC7826 – 2M USB TYPE-C LEAD
Code:27727826

480Mbps Speed Charging 3A max. Length: 2m USB Type-C plug to plug Colour: Black

LC7355 – LIGHTNING TO 3.5MM AUDIO ADAPTOR LEAD10CM

LC7355 – LIGHTNING TO 3.5MM AUDIO ADAPTOR LEAD10CM
Code:27727355

This MFI certified Lightning to 3.5mm Headphone Jack Adaptor lets you connect devices that use a 3.5 mm audio plug to your Lightning devices such as iPhone, iPod touch, iPad. It supports iOS 10 or later. Now you can listen to your favorite music using your loved wired headphone or earphone. It also supports answering […]

PDC2HD – USB-C TO HDMI USBC ADAPTOR LEAD

PDC2HD – USB-C TO HDMI USBC ADAPTOR LEAD
Code:09050804

Efficiently view your laptop or desktop content on an HDMI-compliant display with this handy adaptor. It also features an additional USB-C port which ensures that you can still charge your device. Adaptor Universal High definition video output up to 1080p Digital audio output 15cm cable length  

C2R45 – USB-C TO ETHERNET ADAPTOR LEAD

C2R45 – USB-C TO ETHERNET ADAPTOR LEAD
Code:09050800

This USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter adds a Gigabit Ethernet port to any USB-C enabled Ultrabook / Laptop / Desktop. Ideal for Offices, Conference & Hotel rooms with a wired internet connection, this small and compact adapter connects to a USB-C port on your computer and provides an RJ-45 port for connection to a wired network […]

HUB3CHD – 3 PORT USB-C HUB WITH 15CM LEAD

HUB3CHD – 3 PORT USB-C HUB WITH 15CM LEAD
Code:09050800

This 3 port USB-C hub has 1x USB3.0 port, 1x USB-C port and 1x HDMI port. Features USB3.1 Type C, 16 Pin-connected cable supports Power Delivery 2.0 (PD), compatible with Thunderbolt 3.0, Displayport Alt Mode. Data speed GEN1, up to 5Gbps. HDMI port supports 4kx2k at 30 Hz. USB3.0 USB supports speed up to 5Gbps […]

HUB3C3 – 4 PORT USB-C HUB

HUB3C3 – 4 PORT USB-C HUB
Code:09050798

This 4 port USB-C hub has 3 USB3.0 port and 1 USB-C port. Aluminium casing 20cm leangth lead

PK4920 USB-C KEYSTONE INSERT

PK4920 USB-C KEYSTONE INSERT
Code:30634920

USB-C technology is the latest development in connectivity to offer advantages of smaller size and increased durability which means it is small enough to work for even the smallest peripheral devices. With Type-C USB cables, both ends will be the same, allowing for reversible plug orientation and worry-free plugging in (upside down). Keystone USB-C interconnects support […]

PA4406 RIGHT ANGLE RJ45 8P8C PLUG TO SOCKET ADAPTOR

PA4406 RIGHT ANGLE RJ45 8P8C PLUG TO SOCKET ADAPTOR
Code:30254406

This adapter is ideal for making a straight network lan cable into a 90 degree orientation for devices placed in a limited space. Specifications: Gold plated contacts Straight through wiring 50D Black PVC housing Hook up wire AWG26 Length 40mm OD 0.9-1mm  

PA2354 USB3.0 PLUG TO USB-C SOCKET ADAPTOR

PA2354 USB3.0 PLUG TO USB-C SOCKET ADAPTOR
Code:30252354

Connect in seconds. Attach your laptop to external monitors, flash drives, keyboards, and more with this USB 3.0 to USB-C adapter that extends your USB 3.0 port.

PA2352 USB-C PLUG TO MICRO USB SOCKET ADAPTOR

PA2352 USB-C PLUG TO MICRO USB SOCKET ADAPTOR
Code:30252352

Connect in seconds. Attach your laptop to external monitors, flash drives, keyboards, and more with this USB-C to Micro USB adapter that extends your USB-C port. Compatible with all Surface models with built-in USB-C port.

PA2350 USB-C PLUG TO USB3.0 SOCKET ADAPTOR

PA2350 USB-C PLUG TO USB3.0 SOCKET ADAPTOR
Code:30252350

Connect in seconds. Attach your laptop to external monitors, flash drives, keyboards, and more with this USB-C to USB 3.0adapter that extends your USB-C port. Compatible with all Surface models with built-in USB-C port.

FP7654 100M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC OD 3.0MM

FP7654 100M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC OD 3.0MM
Code:27727654

SC-SC UPC MultiMode Fibre Patch Cable Cost-effective fibre cabling solution for long distance transmission. Our single mode fibre patch leads are 100% tested and certified. They are designed for high speed and legacy networks like Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel.   Mode Multimode Cable Type OM3 Connection A SC Connection B SC Cable […]

FP7652 50M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC OD 3.0MM

FP7652 50M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC OD 3.0MM
Code:27727652

SC-SC UPC MultiMode Fibre Patch Cable Cost-effective fibre cabling solution for long distance transmission. Our single mode fibre patch leads are 100% tested and certified. They are designed for high speed and legacy networks like Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel.   Mode Multimode Cable Type OM3 Connection A SC Connection B SC Cable […]